Rozhodčí mládeže

Rozhodčí Kvalifikace SDH Telefon 
Valenta Jiří I.stupeň Bavorovice 724 076 762 
Vlášková Ludmila, PhDr. I.stupeň Zborov 737 949 833 
Vlášek Jaroslav, Ing. I. Zborov 724 493 385
Červák Jiří II. Nové Homole 725 406 081
Ikavcová Hana II. Mokré 739 735 144 
Levý Václav II. Zborov 721 578 269 
Kofl Vladislav II. Zliv 728 803 598 
Hanžlík Václav II. Staré Hodějovice 724 093 140 
Šuldová Dana II. Roudné 724 079 701 
Dvořák Václav II. Olešník 731 382 767 
Palmová Alena II. Roudné  
Hála Václav II. Žabovřesky 603 792 848 
Sloboda Jan II. Zahájí 607 940 324
Bauer Vladimír II. Hrdějovice 608 847 472 
Malá Lenka II. Srubec 720 510 477
Tomandlová Jitka II. Zborov 728 190 211 
Fessl Josef II. Nové Homole 775 448 450
Fűrst Václav II. Radošovice 606 077 630
Machová Věra, Ing. II. Neplachov 724 269 431
Výletová Daniela II. Kostelec 607 540 508 
Kněžínková Miroslava II. Mokré 603 315 559 
Jakšová Hana II. Zborov 723 905 432 
Hinterhőlzová Lucie II. Ohrazeníčko 723 102 651 
Babouček Martin II. Chrášťany 724 690 777 
Hinterhőlz Jakub II. Ohrazeníčko 723 423 806 
Gramanová Jiřina II. Roudné 606 641 831
Klečka Jaroslav II. Zaliny 605 770 566
Peml Lukáš II. Trhové Sviny 606 254 749
Frejlach Radek II. Ledenice 607 501 794
Šaršoun Pavel II. Ledenice 607 847 656
Ježková Zdeňka II. Borovany 728 041 469
Průková Jana, Bc. II. Borovany 606 567 216
Macht Karel, Mgr. II. Borovany 602 442 560
Květoň Viktor II. Jílovice 728 341 399
Kysela Zdeněk II. Jílovice 724 265 881
Hauerová Lucie
II. Radostice 727 960 470
Havlová Romana II. Radostice 720 755 832
Kusáková Miroslava II. Horní Stropnice 724 306 892
Šafránek Petr II. Horní Stropnice 724 181 922
Dekret Štěpán II. Horní Stropnice 720 180 779
Kubata Zdeněk II. Lišov 608 547 914
Mošner Josef II. Lišov 725 186 160
Pešek Jaroslav II. Lišov 606 935 020
Mošner Milan II.  Lišov  777 467 724
Tůma Václav II.  Kamenná  602 814 129 
Bálek Jan II.  Radošovice  732 888 222 
Kouba Jindřich II.  Dobřejovice  725 001 883 
Falcová Jaroslava II.  Lišov  721 262 029 
Bušta Tomáš II.  Horní Stropnice  722 420 676 
Neškodná Jana, Ing. II.  Nové Homole  602 460 980 
Mach Jaroslav, Ing. II.  České Budějovice  602 161 203 
Kotrčová Jana II. Trhové Sviny
724 575 725
Číhalová Jana II. Štěpánovice 721 026 689
Kubatová Jana II. Štěpánovice 721 087 413
Tůma Jaroslav II. Zborov 774 400 305
Lavičková Michaela II. Žár 721 419 966
Kutišová Marcela II. Žár 725 384 445
Benda Petr II. Trhové Sviny 774 154 975
Marková Veronika II. Zborov 605 202 673
Kusák Jakub II. Horní Stropnice 728 330 626
Papoušek Michal II. Horní Stropnice 728 987 895
Kolářová Marie II. Ledenice 721 236 166
Příhoda Josef II. Borovany 702 071 335

 

 

 

 

osh_foot