Okrsky

Okrsek 1, 2, 3; obvod č. 1

vedoucí obvodu Pavel Jodl - SDH Nové Homole, tel.: 606 660 937

1) České Budějovice, Dobrá Voda, Haklovy Dvory, Kaliště, Mladé, Nové Hodějovice,  Srubec, Staré Hodějovice, Nové Vráto

2) Homole, Nové Homole, Planá, Závraty, Litvínovice, Mokré, Šindlovy Dvory

3) Boršov nad Vltavou, Jamné, Koroseky, Vrábče, Záhorčice, Včelná

Okrsek 4, 5, 6; obvod č. 2

vedoucí obvodu Antonín Michal – SDH Svatý Jan nad Malší,

tel.: 602 132 812

4) Branišovice, Dolní Stropnice, Mokrý Lom, Římov, Doudleby, Plav, Krasejovka

5) Doubravice, Heřmaň, Nedabyle, Nová Ves, Roudné, Komařice, Lomec, Sedlo, Strážkovice, Střížov

6) Chlum nad Malší, Ločenice, Nesměň, Sedlce, Svatý Jan nad Malší

Okrsek 7, 8; obvod č. 3

vedoucí obvodu Ing. Karel Polák – SDH Trhové Sviny, tel.: 602 486 357

7) Březí, Čížkrajice, Dobrkovská Lhotka, Kamenná, Mohuřice, Něchov, Otěvěk, Rankov, Slavče, Todně, Trhové Sviny

8) Buková, Lhotka, Olešnice, Petříkov

Okrsek 9, 10; obvod č. 4

vedoucí obvodu Petr Šafránek – SDH Horní Stropnice, tel.: 724 181 922

9) Dlouhá Stropnice, Horní Stropnice, Rychnov u Nových Hradů, Svébohy

10) Byňov, Hranice, Nakolice, Nové Hrady, Údolí, Žár

Okrsek 11, 12, 13; obvod č. 5

vedoucí obvodu Radek Frejlach – SDH Ledenice, tel.: 607 501 794

11) Jílovice, Kojákovice, Kramolín, Lipnice, Šalmanovice

12) Borovany, Hluboká u Borovan, Ostrolovský Újezd, Radostice, Trocnov, Třebeč, Vrcov, Mladošovice, Lhota, Petrovice

13) Ledenice, Ohrazení, Ohrazeníčko, Zaliny, Zborov, Libín, Slavošovice, Spolí

Okrsek 14, 15; obvod č. 6

vedoucí obvodu Josef Mošner – SDH Lišov, tel.: 725 186 160

14) Červený Újezdec, Hrůtov, Hůrky, Hvozdec, Kolný, Lhotice, Lišov, Miletín, Slověnice, Štěpánovice, Velechvín, Vlkovice, Zvíkov

15) Adamov, Dubičné, Hůry, Jivno, Libnič, Rudolfov

Okrsek 16, 17, 18; obvod č. 7

vedoucí obvodu Zdeněk Brčák – SDH Neplachov, tel.: 739 513 142

16) Bošilec, Drahotěšice, Dynín, Neplachov, Ševětín, Mazelov

17) Dobřejovice, Hosín, Hrdějovice, Chotýčany, Úsilné, Vitín

18) Dolní Bukovsko, Hartmanice, Horní Bukovsko, Modrá Hůrka, Pelejovice, Radonice, Popovice, Sedlíkovice, Sobětice

Okrsek 19, 22, 23, 24, 25; obvod č. 8

vedoucí obvodu Ondřej Bouška – SDH Týn nad Vltavou, tel.: 604 762 245

19) Bečice, Dobšice, Krakovčice, Štipoklasy, Žimutice

22) Kočín, Lhota pod Horami, Litoradlice, Sedlec, Temelín, Zvěrkovice, Bohunice, Neznašov, Všemyslice, Všeteč

23) Doubrava, Doubravka, Hosty, Chrášťany, Koloměřice, Pašovice, Dražíč

24) Koloděje nad Lužnicí, Netěchovice, Nuzice, Předčice, Týn nad Vltavou

25) Dříteň, Chvalešovice, Malešice, Nákří, Strachovice, Velice, Záblatí, Záblatíčko

Okrsek 26, 27, 28; obvod č. 9

vedoucí obvodu Karel Maruška – SDH Mydlovary, tel.: 607 875 066

26) Česká Lhota, Dívčice, Mydlovary, Hlavatce, Lékařova Lhota, Malé Chrášťany, Plástovice, Sedlec, Vlhlavy

27) Češnovice, Pištín, Zahájí, Zliv, Chlumec. Olešník

28) Bavorovice, Hluboká nad Vltavou, Purkarec, Kostelec, Líšnice, Hroznějovice, Čejkovice, Dasný

Okrsek 29, 30, 31; obvod č. 10

vedoucí obvodu - bez zastoupení

29) Branišov, Dubné, Jaronice, Křenovice, Třebín

30) Čakov, Čakovec, Jankov, Habří, Kaliště u Lipí, Kvítkovice, Lipí, Holašovice

31) Břehov, Tupesy, Žabovřesky, Lipanovice, Záboří

osh_foot